AUDIO TO FIBER CONVERTER 4 RCA 20KM (F) WDM

แบรนด์ : PBA
รหัสสินค้า : STHA-4A-F
รุ่น : STHA-4A-F
2,050.00 บาท
1,550.00 บาท
(0 จาก 0 โหวต)
รายละเอียด

อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณเสียง Audio 4 ช่อง MONO ทางเดียว one ways (bidirectional) ผ่านไฟเบอร์ออปติกโหมดเดียว (single mode)ระยะทำงานสูงสุด 20 กิโลเมตร ชนิดหัวเสียบสัญญาณเสียงแบบ หัว Jack Rca สำหรับผู้ที่ต้องการส่งสัญญาณเสียงระยะไกล ใช้เทคโนโลยีการส่งข้อมูลแบบไม่มีการบีบอัดแบบดิจิตอลทั้งหมดเพื่อให้มั่นใจว่าการส่งสัญญาณคุณภาพสูงด้วยสวยไฟเบอร์ออฟติก และไม่มีสัญญาณรบกวน เช่นงานออกอากาศ งานเสียงตามสาย ลำโพงหมู่บ้านชุมชน การทำงานของอุปกรณ์แต่ละช่องเสียบ จะแยกกันลักษณะคู่ใครคู่มัน ถึงจะสามารถใช้งานได้แบบครบวงจร

 

4CH Audio (RCA) To Fiber Converter support 4 channels Audio (RCA) one way over one single-mode fiber optic, working distance up to 20Km.  It can be transmitted at real-time synchronization, no distortion. Adopt all-digital uncompressed transmission technology, To ensure high-quality signal transmission.  You can visually detect power, SNYC (fiber) light signals, audio signals on the state of the panel.  MTBF (Mean Time Between Failure) is more than 100,000 hours ,Reliable quality.

1.      16-Bit (24-Bit) Digitally Encoded Audio

2.      Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connection

3.      Single-Mode Fiber optic transmit up to 20km without Optical Attenuation

4.      No EMI, RFI, Cross Talk or Video Distortion and no ground loops

5.      LED Indicators for Instant System Monitoring

6.      Plug and play, easy installation.

7.      Good ventilation, good heat dissipation

8.      Standalone or Rack Mount in 4U Chassis

9.      Produce according to customer's specifications, providing OEM

Applicable environment

1.      Intercom System

2.      Public Broadcasting System

3.      Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS)

4.      Security system

5.      TV medical care

6.      Remote multimedia teaching  campus monitoring

7.      TV and telephone conference

8.      Long-distance radio and television transmission system

9.      Building control system

Specification

Connector

RCA

Input Impedance

600 ohm/47K (balance/unbalance)

Output Impedance

600 ohm/10K (balance/unbalance)

Max input/output voltage

2.0Vp-p

Frequency response

20HZ-20KHZ

Audio sample rate

48KHZ

SNR

≥88dB

Suitable fiber

Single-mode fiber

Wavelength

1310nm/1550nm

Transmission distance

single-mode: 0 ~ 20 km (Multimode available custom)

Power supply

AC100~240V, DC12V1A

Package include

1x 4CH Transmitter​​​​​​​

1x 4CH Receiver

2x Power supply (default US,EUUKAU available)

1x Manual.

 

 

 

 

 

สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

STHA-2A-F

อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณเสียง Audio 2 ช่อง MONO ทางเดียว one ways (bidirectional) ผ่านไ...

1,500.00 บาท
1,250.00 บาท

STHA-16A-F

Audio Fiber Converter RCA 16ch F TX/RX Description  16CH Audio (RCA) To ...

5,200.00 บาท
4,700.00 บาท

STHA-4A-F/R

Audio Fiber Converter RCA 4ch F/R TX/RX Description 4CH Audio (RCA) To Fib...

3,300.00 บาท
3,000.00 บาท

STHA-8A-F

Audio Fiber Converter RCA 8ch F TX/RX Description 8CH Audio (RCA) To Fiber...

4,000.00 บาท
3,500.00 บาท

STHA-2A-F/R

Audio Fiber Converter RCA 2ch F/R TX/RX Description 2CH Audio (RCA) To Fib...

2,200.00 บาท
1,800.00 บาท

STHA-1A-F/R

Audio Fiber Converter RCA 1ch F/R TX/RX Description 1CH Audio (RCA) To Fib...

2,000.00 บาท
1,500.00 บาท

AC00008

อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณเสียง Audio 1 ช่อง MONO ทางเดียว one ways (bidirectional) ผ่านไ...

1,050.00 บาท
สินค้าขายดีประจำเดือน

CTF-012S

ต่อตรง SC / FC อุปกรณ์สำหรับแปลงหัวคอนเนคเตอร์สายไฟเบอร์ออฟติกแบบ SC เป็น FC ใช...

20.00 บาท
15.00 บาท
สินค้าขายไว

OC-CTF

อุปกรณ์ความสะอาดหัวไฟเบอร์ออฟติกแบบเทป (Clean Tape Fiber) อุปกรณ์ทำความสะอาดหัว...

700.00 บาท
600.00 บาท